Наши участники!

Участники проекта «Надежда Морей» - 2022

Участники походов на шхуне "Надежда": 

Участники однодневных выходов (25 и 26 мая):
  1. Андрюшенко Александра Васильевна
  2. Безбородов Константин Владимирович
  3. Белошицкий Вадим Алексеевич
  4. Воронцов Савелий Станиславович
  5. Домничев Иван Константинович
  6. Кесарева Снежана Сергеевна
  7. Киселев Леонид Михайлович
  8. Лысенко Арианна Даниловна
  9. Пименов Арсений Андреевич
  10. Простотина Александра
  11. Сафронова Василиса Алексеевна
  12. Семенова Кира Анатольевна
  13. Семенова Ульяна Анатольевна
  14. Сытник Александр Иванович
  15. Фурсов Александр Викторович
  16. Фуртов Михаил Алексеевич
  17. Шмарин Кирилл Константинович
  18. Шубина София Сергеевна
  19. Юрьев Дамиан Геннадьевич

29.05.22 - 02.06.22:
  1. Антипов Арсений Аркадьевич
  2. Артошенко Александра Андреевна
  3. Давыдов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  4. Патраков Илья Романович
  5. Пермяков Ярослав Антонович
  6. Петряев Демид Александрович
  7. Пономарева Ирина Дмитриевна
  8. Пропастин Михаил Ильич
  9. Ругинис Артур Артурович
  10. Самарский Роман Александрович
  11. Симочкин Константин Владиславович
  12. Шейнова Оксана Валерьевна
15.06.22 - 19.06.22:
  1. Анисков Кирилл Иванович
  2. Арапова Александра Викторовна
  3. Бавтрук Михаил Дмитриевич
  4. Гурьев Артём Кириллович
  5. Лыков Виктор Сергеевич
  6. Максимчук Даниэль Францискович
  7. Маркелов Никита Владимирович
  8. Сивохин Иван Ильич
  9. Слюняева Варвара Сергеевна
  10. Тумаев Иван Дмитриевич
  11. Шалаев Егор Андреевич
  12. Шишиморов Гавриил Филиппович

27.06.22 - 1.07.22:

  1. Едигарева Маргарита Владимировна
  2. Ивлев Михаил Олегович
  3. Крыжова Кристина Андреевна
  4. Лебедева Мария Алексеевна
  5. Лобанова Полина Вячеславовна
  6. Морозова Софья Максимовна
  7. Подковырова Наталья Геннадьевна
  8. Пястолова Мария Владимировна
  9. Руденко Николай Олегович
  10. Сандалюк Никита Валерьевич
  11. Устинова Татьяна Сергеевна
  12. Худякова Софья Павловна

Участники походов на куттере "Лукулл":

30.05.22 - 3.06.22:

  1. Вербицкий Матвей Дмитриевич
  2. Гулин Дмитрий Алексеевич
  3. Коршунов Григорий Алексеевич
  4. Михаэли Никита Сергеевич
  5. Мотовилин Михаил Дмитриевич
  6. Суриков Илларион Дмитриевич
  7. Сухих Софья Александровна
  8. Фролов Никита Михайлович
  9. Шилов Максим Владимирович

21.06.22 - 25.06.22:

  1. Абдрахманов Денис Ринатович
  2. Бойцов Кирилл Андреевич
  3. Власова Анастасия Вячеславовна
  4. Власова Софья Вячеславовна
  5. Коновалова Анастасия Вячеславовна
  6. Овчинников Ян Сергеевич
  7. Топин Тимур Александрович
  8. Туманова Жасмин Александровна

4.07.22 - 8.07.22:

  1. Босов Андрей Вадимович
  2. Горенышев Алексей Александрович
  3. Горенышев Петр Александрович
  4. Гучок Екатерина Александровна
  5. Крапивина Александра Владимировна
  6. Маклакова Анна Алексеевна
  7. Никитина Мария Константиновна
  8. Патрушев Александр Евгеньевич